ویزای شینگن آلمان
ویزای شینگن آلمان
مهر ۱۶, ۱۳۹۶
ویزا توریستی آلمان
ویزا توریستی آلمان
مهر ۱۸, ۱۳۹۶
نمایش همه
مدارک ویزای توریستی قبرس
Print Friendly

مدارک ویزای توریستی قبرس

 

Documents Required  for embassy of Cyprus

Application Form completed, signed and submitted by the applicant in person or through an accredited Travel agent.

Passport of the applicant which should be valid at least six months.

Two recent, coloured and not retouched photographs (6×4) of the applicant. (should be identical)

Reservation of a Round trip air ticket for Cyprus

Reservation of accommodation in a hotel in Cyprus

Medical Insurance, for the duration of the trip, for individuals born before 1945.

Certificate of applicant’s employment in English or translated into English, stating also the monthly salary, exact position/profession and starting date, accompanied by a monthly slip of the social security.

Recent bank account statement of six months. (Issued in the past 10 days)

Copies of applicant’s passport including the previous granted visas.

Previous passport(s) of the applicant with copies of the second and third pages of passport including the granted visas

Copies of all pages of applicant’s Birth Certificate presented along with the original. In case of new Birth Certificates then a copy of the National ID of the children along with the original document must also be submitted.

Property owners in Cyprus need to submit also the title of their deed, along with the contract of sale.

Individuals traveling to Cyprus, for business purposes, have to submit as well an invitation from the Cypriot enterprise they are visiting stating the duration, purpose and subject matter of their visit.

For the purpose of attending Conferences, and, other stay collective activities, apart from the written confirmation of attendance, in this regard, the full detailed program in English, where applicable, has to be submitted as well.

Individuals invited to visit family members/ relatives in Cyprus are waived from the hotel accommodation requirement but they need to submit (a) Invitation letter, (b) Copies of Passports, IDs and Birth Certificates of the persons inviting them. Finally, where it applies, (c) An Assumption of Responsibility and/ or Bank Guarantee from the persons who are inviting them.

Persons travelling to foreign Embassies in Cyprus, for interviewing, they need to submit, also, in this regard, written proof of their interview, along with all necessary documentation justifying the purpose of their visit to the said third country. Prospective postgraduate students need to submit, also, a copy of their Bachelor’s degree, duly translated in English and sealed

INFORMATION FOR THE APPLICANT ON TERMS AND CONDITIONS OF THE VISA PROCESS

  • The above-mentioned documents are non-exhaustive and more additional documents may be requested according to the case of each individual.
  • The documents in Farsi should be translated into English by a licensed official translator by the Ministry of Justice. Furthermore, official documents issued by the Government departments or other institutions of the Islamic Republic of Iran should be certified by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Iran.
  • Applicants are asked to show the original documents when they submit photocopies.
  • The Consular Section reserves the right to invite applicants for a personal interview.
  • Written consent of the father is also required in case of a spouse travelling alone with minors.
  • Applicants should take into consideration that the process of examining a fully completed application is four (4) working days and therefore should apply for visa well in advance of their planned trip to Cyprus.
  • Applicants should be aware that lodging the application along with the above mentioned documents does not guarantee the issuing of a visa to enter Cyprus.
  • Applicants should also bear in mind that the Immigration Officers at the ports of entry of Cyprus have the right to refuse their landing and entrance into the country.

برای دریافت متن فارسی مدارک ویزای توریستی قبرس کلیک کنید.

 

وب سایت سون تارا کارگزار رسمی اخذ ویزا و رزرو و خرید بلیط و هتل و تور می باشد شما می توانید جهت دریافت اطلاعات بیشتر در مورد نحوه دریافت ویزا و رزرو و خرید بلیط و هتل و تور از طریق راه های ارتباطی سایت با ما در تماس باشید.

 

اگر سوالی دارید در قسمت نظرات مطرح کنید کمتر از یک روز پاسخ شما را می دهیم.

با کارشناسان ما در آژانس هواپیمایی جهت اطلاعات بیشتر و یا درخواست ویزا شینگن تماس حاصل فرمائید.

۶۶۹۱۳۶۰۴-۰۲۱

۷۷۶۱۹۸۰۹-۰۲۱

۰۹۳۷۹۲۵۸۴۸۰

 

می خواهم در خبرنامه ویزا ها عضو شوم

 

پاسخ دهید

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

تصویر کپچا

*

دانلود PDF روشهای کاهش هزینه سفر
تا دقایقی دیگر لینک مستقیم PDF به ایمیلتان ارسال می شود.
Increase more than 700% of Email Subscribers!
Dolor aliquet augue augue sit magnis, magna aenean aenean et! Et tempor, facilisis cursus turpis tempor odio. Diam lorem auctor sit, a a? Lundium placerat mus massa nunc habitasse, arcu, etiam pulvinar.
  • Goblinus globalus fantumo tubus dia
  • Scelerisque cursus dignissim lopatico
  • Montes vutario lacus quis preambul den
  • Leftomato denitro oculus softam lorum
  • Spiratio dodenus christmas gulleria tix
  • Dualo fitemus lacus quis preambul pat
  • Montes vutario lacus quis digit turtulis
  We hate spam and never share your details.
دانلود PDF روشهای کاهش هزینه سفر
فقط چند لحظه تا دانلود فایل PDF فاصله دارید.
ما هم مانند شما از ایمیل های اسپم متنفریم.
خبرنامه ویزای کشورهای مختلف
این خبرنامه ویژه اخبار و رویدادها در زمینه ویزای کشورهای مختلف می باشد. برای کسب اطلاع از رویدادهای گردشگری، می توانید به صفحات دیگر سایت مراجعه کنید.
SUBSCRIBE TO NEWSLETTER
Turpis dis amet adipiscing hac montes odio ac velit? Porta, non rhoncus vut, vel, et adipiscing magna pulvinar adipiscing est adipiscing urna. Dignissim rhoncus scelerisque pulvinar?
پس از وارد کردن ایمیل، pdf شروع به دانلود می کند.